ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362017
nr 1536 2017
Arvid Widerberg
(1904-1998), Sverige
Arvid Widerberg (1904-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/360, dated 78, Drottningholms slott. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 10/360, daterad 78, Drottningholms slott. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x67 cm
Arvid Widerberg, Swedish artist born 1904, Lund, dead 1998, Malmö.
1200
SEK 3000
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:52:25
800 kr
1.900 kr
2.200 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Arvid Widerberg
Read more about Arvid Widerberg